TATASOCCER

Public prediction track record

Scope: every prediction on a finished match, settled automatically by our scheduler and checkable one match at a time. Updated 10/15/2026, 06:39 (Beijing time).

Overall accuracy

Settled matches1X2 accuracyExact score accuracy
295571.9%31.4%

Accuracy by league (5+ settled matches)

LeagueMatches1X2 accuracyExact score accuracy
Major League Soccer25871.3%26.4%
Super League16876.8%29.8%
J1 League16873.2%38.1%
Segunda División14874.3%35.1%
Championship14671.2%28.8%
Allsvenskan13766.4%34.3%
La Liga13174.8%41.2%
UEFA Champions League12470.2%30.6%
Friendlies12178.5%38.0%
K League 112066.7%30.8%
FA Cup11467.5%21.9%
Serie A11271.4%34.8%
Eliteserien11171.2%26.1%
Serie A10670.8%40.6%
World Cup10481.7%38.5%
Primeira Liga10473.1%31.7%
Eredivisie10172.3%17.8%
Premier League9770.1%27.8%
Ligue 19466.0%26.6%
2. Bundesliga9269.6%29.3%
Serie B9074.4%38.9%
Veikkausliiga8367.5%33.7%
UEFA Europa League8269.5%31.7%
Bundesliga6869.1%19.1%
Superliga5972.9%25.4%
A-League1782.3%47.1%

About this track record

Every TATASOCCER prediction is written to the database the moment it is generated, then settled automatically by a scheduled job once the match ends. Nothing is filtered or deleted after the fact — the full text and the hit/miss verdict for any match can be checked on that match’s own page.

Open the TATASOCCER dashboard

TATASOCCER predictions are built from public data and statistical analysis. They are published for data research only, are not betting advice, and guarantee no match outcome.